December 26-29, 2017 Huntsville, Alabama
  2017 AL.com Classic Team School Links
Austin
Bob Jones
Columbia
Grissom
Hazel Green
Huntsville
James Clemens
Jemison

Madison Academy
Madison County
Mountain Brook
Muscle Shoals

Oxford
Pope John Paul
Sparkman
Westminster
  2016 AL.com Classic Team School Links
Austin
Bob Jones
Columbia
Grissom
Hazel Green
Huntsville
James Clemens
Jemison

LaVergne
Madison Academy
Madison County
Mountain Brook

Muscle Shoals
Oxford
Pope John Paul
Sparkman
  2015 HTC Team School Links
Austin
Bob Jones
Buckhorn
Columbia
Decatur
Grissom
Florence
Hazel Green
Huntsville
James Clemens
Johnson
- Champion
LaVergne
Lee
Madison Academy
Madison County
Sparkman
  2014 HTC Team School Links
Austin
Bob Jones
Buckhorn
Butler
Columbia
Decatur
Grissom
Florence
Hazel Green
Huntsville
James Clemens
Johnson
- Champion
Lee
Madison Academy
Madison County
Sparkman
  2013 HTC Team School Links
Austin
Bob Jones
Buckhorn
Butler
Columbia
Decatur
Grissom
Florence
Hazel Green
Huntsville
James Clemens
Johnson
Lee - Champion
Madison Academy
Madison County
Sparkman
  2012 HTC Team School Links
Austin
Bob Jones
Buckhorn
Butler
Columbia
Decatur
Grissom
Hazel Green
Huffman
Huntsville
James Clemens
Johnson
Lee - Champion
Madison Academy
Madison County
Sparkman
  2011 HTC Team School Links
Athens
Austin
Bob Jones -
Champion
Butler
Columbia
Decatur
Grissom
Hazel Green
Huffman
Huntsville
Johnson
Lee
Madison Academy
Mt. Brook
Russellville
Sparkman
  2010 HTC Team School Links
Athens
Austin
Bob Jones
Butler -
Champion
Columbia
Decatur
Grissom
Hazel Green
Huffman
Huntsville
Johnson
Lee
Muscle Shoals
Russellville
Selma
Sparkman
  2009 HTC Team School Links
Athens
Austin
Bob Jones
Columbia
Decatur
Grissom
Hazel Green
Huffman
Huntsville
Johnson
Lee
- Champion
Madison Academy
Pinson Valley
Russellville
Selma
Sparkman
  2008 HTC Team School Links
Athens
Austin
Bob Jones
Butler
Columbia
Decatur
Grissom
Hazel Green
Huffman
Huntsville
Johnson -
Champion
Lee
Paul W Bryant
Madison Academy
Madison County
Russellville
  2007 HTC Team School Links
Athens
Austin
Bob Jones
Butler -
Champion
Decatur
Florence
Grissom
Hazel Green
Hayes
Hillcrest
Huntsville
Johnson
LaVergne
Lee
Madison Academy
Sparkman
  2006 HTC Team School Links
Athens
Austin
Bob Jones
Bradley Central
Butler - Champion
Decatur
Florence
Grissom
Hazel Green
Huntsville
Johnson
Lee
Madison Academy
Oakland
Sparkman
Vestavia